+1 photos

1 / 6
$475,900
12147 Del Sur Street, Victorville, CA 92392
3Beds
2Baths
1,604Sq Ft
2Parking
2025Built
185Days Listed
About This Property
Hermosa Make first impressions count with this beautiful new construction home in Victorville. This single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home is bursting with character. This home offers an incredible, open layout, creating a warm, inviting environment. The kitchen is open to the family room, creating the ideal entertainment area. The master suite is the perfect place to retreat to, with an en-suite bathroom with a large shower and a walk-in closet. All upgrades come included in this home such as granite countertops, energy-efficient kitchen appliances, a Wi-Fi-enabled garage door opener, solar panels and more. CAL DRE #02064225, LGI Realty - California, Inc.
Property Location
Map
Property Details
- Property Type
- Detached
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Building Area
- 1,604 Sqft
- Living Area
- 1,604 sqft
- Year Built
- 2025
- Stories
- 1.0
- Status
- Active
- Days on Market
- 185
- Cumulative Days on Market
- 173
- Original Price
- $518,900
Location & Neighborhood
Local schools, parks, transit, and amenity information is being gathered for this listing. Check back soon for detailed neighborhood insights.
Price History
$475,900
May 14, 2026
↓ $34,000
-6.7%
$509,900
Mar 27, 2026
↓ $6,000
-1.2%
$515,900
Feb 24, 2026
↓ $5,000
-1.0%
Original List Price
$518,900
Victorville Market Snapshot
727
Active Listings
$440K
Median Price
136
Avg Days on Market
Last updated: Apr 30, 2026
Keep Browsing
Listed by
Jeanine Roach, LGI Realty-California , LLC · 916-407-7796
$475,900