+20 photos

1 / 25
$129,900
1456 Philadelphia Unit 134, Ontario, CA 91761
3Beds
2Baths
1,836Sq Ft
1980Built
248Days Listed
About This Property
Beautifully Remodeled home with nice open floorplan. Wet bar in living room upgraded kitchen with appliances, Washer and dryer also included in the sale. Enclosed front porch. 2 car carport, Large storage room at the rear of the carport. Complex has many amenities including pool, clubhouse, pickleball courts, dog park area.
Property Location
Map
Property Details
- Property Type
- Mobile Home
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Building Area
- 1,836 Sqft
- Living Area
- 1,836 sqft
- Year Built
- 1980
- Stories
- 1.0
- Status
- Active
- Days on Market
- 248
- Cumulative Days on Market
- 246
- Original Price
- $185,000
- MLS Number
- CV25217550
Location & Neighborhood
What's nearby 1456 Philadelphia Unit 134, Ontario, CA 91761
Parks & Recreation
- 0.2 mi
Local Amenities
Dining
- Wabi Sabi0.3 mi
POI data updated 3/30/2026
Price History
$129,900
May 22, 2026
↓ $10,000
-7.2%
$139,900
Feb 25, 2026
↓ $3,000
-2.1%
$142,900
Feb 24, 2026
↓ $3,000
-2.1%
Original List Price
$185,000
Ontario Market Snapshot
383
Active Listings
$639K
Median Price
42
Avg Days on Market
Last updated: May 18, 2026
Listed by
Scott Jones, Champions Real Estate · 909-944-0099 · MLS# CV25217550
$129,900