+9 photos

1 / 14
$219,000
30 Otsego, Oakley, CA 94561
2Beds
2Baths
973Sq Ft
2024Built
200Days Listed
About This Property
Striking NEW 2 bed / 2 bath home located in the desirable Eagle City Mobile Home Park. This beautiful home features modern touches with stainless steel kitchen appliances, recessed LED can lights, and beautiful custom cabinets. Other fabulous features include double pane windows, a laundry room with washer and dryer hookups, and a spacious carport for your vehicle. Enjoy the nearby parks, shopping areas and great restaurants. Have it all with this beautiful home, book an appointment today! A brand new Clayton Fairpoint 54 x 20 serial#: SAC039591CA A/B.
Property Location
Map
Property Details
- Property Type
- Mobile Home
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Building Area
- 973 Sqft
- Living Area
- 973 sqft
- Year Built
- 2024
- Stories
- 1.0
- Status
- Active
- Days on Market
- 200
- Cumulative Days on Market
- 179
- Original Price
- $234,900
- MLS Number
- OC25218302
Location & Neighborhood
What's nearby 30 Otsego, Oakley, CA 94561
Parks & Recreation
- Holly Creek Park0.5 mi
park
Local Amenities
Dining
- Los Charros0.3 mi
POI data updated 2/2/2026
Price History
$219,000
Mar 12, 2026
↓ $15,900
-6.8%
Original List Price
$234,900
Oakley Market Snapshot
3
Active Listings
$219K
Median Price
151
Avg Days on Market
Last updated: Mar 12, 2026
Listed by
Emmett Dalton, Dalton Real Estate · MLS# OC25218302
$219,000