1 / 5
$260,000
0 Francesca, Victorville, CA 92395
0Beds
237Days Listed
3Lot Sq Ft
About This Property
MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT ON THIS PRIME COMMERCIAL LOT IN AN EXCELLENT LOCATION WITH HIGH VISIBILITY! 2.54 acres! Surrounded by established buildings and in a great area! Lots of options for opportunity including but not limited to office buildings, senior care facilities, medical facilities, ambulance center, hospital, administrative offices and more. Close by are Commercial complexes on Ridgecrest with food, shopping, personal care, dental and more. Just one block off of major thoroughfare - Bear Valley Road and outside of the prestigious Spring Valley Lake area. Buyer to verify all information including allowed use, distance to utilities and zoning, etc.
Property Location
Map
Property Details
- Property Type
- Land
- Bedrooms
- 0
- Bathrooms
- 0
- Building Area
- 0 Sqft
- Living Area
- 0 sqft
- Year Built
- 0
- Status
- Active
- Days on Market
- 237
- Cumulative Days on Market
- 232
- Original Price
- $380,000
Location & Neighborhood
What's nearby 0 Francesca, Victorville, CA 92395
Transit Access
- 501900.3 mi
Bus Stop
POI data updated 2/22/2026
Price History
$260,000
May 13, 2026
↓ $35,500
-12.0%
$295,500
Mar 13, 2026
↓ $33,500
-10.2%
$329,000
Mar 7, 2026
↓ $31,000
-8.6%
Original List Price
$380,000
Victorville Market Snapshot
723
Active Listings
$440K
Median Price
136
Avg Days on Market
Last updated: May 7, 2026
Keep Browsing
Listed by
Jeanice Banttari, Exclusively Real Estate · 760-713-9326
$260,000