9340 Foothill Unit 68, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
About This Property
Property Location
Property Details
- Property Type
- Mobile Home
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Building Area
- 1,100 Sqft
- Living Area
- 1,100 sqft
- Year Built
- 1970
- Stories
- 1.0
- Status
- Active
- Days on Market
- 207
- Cumulative Days on Market
- 183
- Original Price
- $147,000
Location & Neighborhood
What's nearby 9340 Foothill Unit 68, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Nearby Schools
- Eagle Heights Education Center0.3 mi
elementary
- Bear Gulch Elementary School0.5 mi
elementary
- Central Elementary School0.5 mi
elementary
Transit Access
- Foothill @ Hellman Eastbound80 yrd
Bus Stop
- Foothill @ Hellman Westbound0.1 mi
Bus Stop
- Foothill @ Klusman Westbound0.2 mi
Bus Stop
- Foothill @ Malachite Eastbound0.3 mi
Bus Stop
- 0.3 mi
Local Amenities
Coffee & Cafes
- Royaltea0.6 mi
- Klatch Coffee0.6 mi
POI data updated 2/3/2026
Price History
$115,000
May 14, 2026
↓ $4,900
-4.1%
$119,900
Apr 6, 2026
↓ $5,000
-4.0%
$124,900
Mar 19, 2026
↓ $5,000
-3.9%
$129,900
Mar 11, 2026
↓ $6,100
-4.5%
$136,000
Feb 24, 2026
↓ $1,000
-0.7%
Original List Price
$147,000
Rancho Cucamonga Market Snapshot
274
Active Listings
$799K
Median Price
61
Avg Days on Market
Last updated: Apr 24, 2026
Listed by
Jose Garcia Gutierrez, MPIRE ESTATES · 951-322-0185