+20 photos

1 / 25
$365,000
5337 Tewa Court, Kelseyville, CA 95451
4Beds
3Baths
2,002Sq Ft
2Parking
2005Built
120Days Listed
About This Property
Four-bedroom, three-bath single-family residence located on a cul-de-sac in the Kelseyville Riviera community. The main level features an open living and dining area with a peek-a-boo lake view, kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and primary bedroom with ensuite bath. Lower level includes an additional bedroom, bathroom, and bonus room with a separate entrance. Exterior features include decking, patio space, an above-ground pool, finished shed, and landscaped yard. Property offers driveway space suitable for RV or boat parking. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, and Clear Lake.
Property Location
Map
Property Details
- Property Type
- Detached
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Building Area
- 2,002 Sqft
- Living Area
- 2,002 sqft
- Year Built
- 2005
- Stories
- 1.0
- Status
- Active
- Days on Market
- 120
- Cumulative Days on Market
- 114
- Original Price
- $399,900
Location & Neighborhood
What's nearby 5337 Tewa Court, Kelseyville, CA 95451
Transit Access
- Riviera Shopping Center0.1 mi
Bus Stop
Local Amenities
Dining
- Pogo's Pizza0.1 mi
POI data updated 5/18/2026
Price History
$387,400
May 1, 2026
↓ $2,500
-0.6%
$389,900
Mar 14, 2026
↓ $5,000
-1.3%
$394,900
Feb 24, 2026
↓ $5,000
-1.3%
Original List Price
$399,900
Kelseyville Market Snapshot
235
Active Listings
$168K
Median Price
168
Avg Days on Market
Last updated: May 18, 2026
Keep Browsing
Listed by
William Johnson, William Johnson, Broker · 760-760-4320
$365,000