1 / 1
$590,598
1220 Fullerton Court, Perris, CA 92571
3Beds
2Baths
1,850Sq Ft
2Parking
2026Built
91Days Listed
About This Property
Beautiful Lenox community Single Family Home 9ft ceilings,granite countertops, sprawling open floorplan, den (w/optional den to bedroom conversion), kitchen island, 6" backsplash, recessed lighting, dual-sink vanity in primary bath, opportunity to personalize with upgrade options, planned 17 acre sports park, No HOA, short drive to freeway, close to schools, shopping centers, grocery stores, & Metrolink rail service. Photo is a rendering of the model. Buyer can purchase or lease the solar!
Property Location
Map
Property Details
- Property Type
- Detached
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Building Area
- 1,850 Sqft
- Living Area
- 1,850 sqft
- Year Built
- 2026
- Stories
- 1.0
- Status
- Active
- Days on Market
- 91
- Cumulative Days on Market
- 89
- Original Price
- $577,990
Location & Neighborhood
What's nearby 1220 Fullerton Court, Perris, CA 92571
Nearby Schools
- Triple Crown Elementary School0.5 mi
elementary
- May Ranch Elementary School1.1 mi
elementary
- Orange Vista High School1.2 mi
elementary
POI data updated 2/15/2026
Price History
$590,598
May 12, 2026
↑ $31,608
+5.7%
$558,990
Apr 3, 2026
↓ $3,000
-0.5%
$561,990
Mar 28, 2026
↓ $15,000
-2.6%
$576,990
Mar 21, 2026
↓ $9,000
-1.5%
$585,990
Feb 28, 2026
↑ $8,000
+1.4%
Original List Price
$577,990
Perris Market Snapshot
274
Active Listings
$545K
Median Price
115
Avg Days on Market
Last updated: May 9, 2026
Keep Browsing
Listed by
PATRICIA MARTINEZ, KB HOME · 951-316-6052
$590,598