+1 photos

1 / 6
$695,500
0 Mariposa, Oak Hills, CA 92344
0Beds
85Days Listed
10Lot Sq Ft
About This Property
LOCATION . LOCATION. LOCATION. FREEWAY VISIBLE. 10 Acres. Regional Commercial Zoning. Endless Possibilities. Spectacular Views. Easy Freeway Access. The I-15 Freeway exit leads directly to the property. Utilities Near Location. Opportunity Knocks.
Property Location
Map
Property Details
- Property Type
- Land
- Bedrooms
- 0
- Bathrooms
- 0
- Building Area
- 0 Sqft
- Living Area
- 0 sqft
- Year Built
- 0
- Status
- Active
- Days on Market
- 85
- Cumulative Days on Market
- 80
- Original Price
- $750,000
Location & Neighborhood
Local schools, parks, transit, and amenity information is being gathered for this listing. Check back soon for detailed neighborhood insights.
Price History
$695,500
May 20, 2026
↓ $54,100
-7.2%
$749,600
Apr 18, 2026
↓ $200
-0.0%
$749,800
Mar 23, 2026
↓ $100
-0.0%
$749,900
Mar 13, 2026
↓ $100
-0.0%
Original List Price
$750,000
Oak Hills Market Snapshot
86
Active Listings
$532K
Median Price
114
Avg Days on Market
Last updated: May 13, 2026
Keep Browsing
Listed by
Robert Patterson, Keller Williams Victor Valley · 760-475-3849
$695,500